Latest Circulars

Alumni

Government Polytechnic

Working Alumni 2021
SN STUDENT NAME BRANCH COMPANY PACKEGE
Working Alumni 2020
SN STUDENT NAME BRANCH COMPANY PACKEGE
Alumni 2021
CHEMICAL ENGG Third YEAR MECHNICAL ENGG Third YEAR ELECTRICAL ENGG Third YEAR
S.N. Name S.N. Name S.N. Name
1 ADARSH KUMAR SHARMA 1 ZAHRUL HASAN 1 SHIV OM
2 ADITYA KUMAR 2 ABHISHEK KUMAR 2 ABHISHEK KASAUDHAN
3 AJEET KUMAR TIWARI 3 AJEET KUMAR VERMA 3 ABHISHEK KUMAR
4 AJIT YADAV 4 AMAN PATEL 4 ABHISHEK TIWARI
5 ALTAF AHAMAD 5 AMIT CHAUDHREE 5 ABHISHEK VERMA
6 AMAN KUMAR MISHRA 6 AMIT KUMAR TIWARI 6 ABHISHEK YADAV
7 ANSHUMAN SHUKLA 7 AMRESH KUMAR 7 AJEET KUMAR
8 ANUJ KUMAR 8 ANUJ KUMAR GUPTA 8 ALOK KUMAR
9 ARPIT PAL 9 ASHUTOSH KUMAR PRAJAPATI 9 AMIT KUMAR
10 ARYAN 10 ASHUTOSH SINGH 10 ANUJ KUMAR
11 ASHISH PAL 11 ASHWANI VISHWAKARMA 11 ARVIND YADAV
12 ASHUTOSH MAURYA 12 ASHWANT SWAROOP BADAL 12 ARYAN GUPTA
13 ASHUTOSH SINGH 13 AVIRAL SHUKLA 13 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGH
14 AYUSH KUMAR SHARMA 14 AVNEESH BHATT 14 DEEPAK BHARTI
15 CHANDAN KUMAR 15 BRIJENDRA KUMAR GAUTAM 15 DEVANSHU PANDEY
16 CHANDAN VERMA 16 CHANDRA MOHAN SHARMA 16 DEVBRAT DUBEY
17 HARSHIT KUMAR 17 DHANANJAY YADAV 17 DINESH KUMAR
18 HARSHIT KUMAR VERMA 18 DHARMENDRA YADAV 18 HIMANSHU SHUKLA
19 HIMANSHU SHUKLA 19 FAIZAN SHAHID 19 KM MUSKAN SINGH
20 KOMAL PANDEY 20 HIMANSHU 20 KM SAKSHI YADAV
21 MOHAMMAD SHOEB 21 HIMANSHU MISHRA 21 KULDEEP KUMAR PANDEY
22 MOHMMAD NADEEM 22 HRITIK VISHWAKARMA 22 MANISH KUMAR BHARATI
23 PRIYANSHU YADAV 23 JUNED AKHTAR 23 MOHIT DUBEY
24 RAJAN TIWARI 24 KISHAN KUMAR KANNAUJIA 24 MONU
25 RAJNEESH SRIVASTAVA 25 MOHD IMRAN 25 PRAVESH KUMAR
26 RAVI KUMAR 26 NEERAJ YADAV 26 RAHUL
27 RAVI SINGH 27 PANKAJ YADAV 27 RAHUL MISHRA
28 RAVI VERMA 28 PRATEEK PATWA 28 RAJAN RAJ
29 RISHI SHARMA 29 PRAVEEN RAI 29 RAJESHWAR PRATAP YADAV
30 ROHIT GUPTA 30 PRINCE 30 RAM SEWAK MAURYA
31 SATYAM YADAV 31 PRIYANKA RAI 31 RANDHEER KUMAR
32 SHAILESH KUMAR CHAUDHARY 32 PUSHPENDRA YADAV 32 RANVIJAY PRATAP VAIBHAV
33 SHAILESH YADAV 33 ROHIT RAV 33 RAVI CHAUHAN
34 SHIVAM YADAV 34 SANDIP KUMAR 34 SACHIN KUMAR
35 SHIVANSHU BAJPAI 35 SHALU MAURYA 35 SAKSHI SINGH
36 SUBODH KUMAR 36 SHASHIKANT YADAV 36 SAURABH TIWARI
37 SURYA BHAN SINGH 37 SHIVAM JAISWAL 37 SHIVAM KUMAR
38 UPENDRA KUMAR 38 SHIVANSHOO SRIVASTAVA 38 SHIVAM VISHWAKARMA
39 VANSHIK KAPOOR PATEL 39 SHUBHAM KUMAR 39 SHIVANSH PANDEY
40 VIJAY KUMAR TIWARI 40 SHUBHAM SONI 40 SRIKANT SHARMA
41 VIKAS KUMAR 41 SUNEEL KUMAR YADAV 41 SUSHIL KUMAR
42 VIKAS YADAV 42 SURAJ CHAUHAN 42 UTTAM KUMAR PANDEY
43 VISHAL GUPTA 43 SURAJ SINGH 43 VIKAS YADAV
44 VISHNOO PRASAD 44 SURENDRA KUMAR 44 VIKASH KUMAR
45 YOGESH KUMAR SINGH 45 VIKAS KUMAR 45 VIKASH PRAJAPATI
46 YUVRAJ GAUTAM 46 VINAY KUMAR 46 VISHAKHA MAURYA
47 47 VINAY KUMAR 47
48 48 VIPIN SHARMA 48
49 49 VISHAL SINGH CHAUHAN 49
50 50 YOGESH SHUKLA 50
LATERAL ENTRY LATERAL ENTRY LATERAL ENTRY
51 51 ANKIT MAURYA 51 SAURABH KUMAR
52 52 DHEERENDRA PATEL 52 TAPASYA VERMA
53 53 AKASH KUMAR PRAJAPATI 53 RAVI KANT YADAV
54 54 TAFSEER AHMAD 54 RAGHVENDRA
55 55 ANKIT KUMAR 55 SOURABH KUMAR
56 56 AJEET KUMAR CHAUDHARY 56
Alumni 2020
MECHNICAL ENGG Third YEAR ELECTRICAL ENGG Third YEAR
S.N. Name S.N. Name
1 CHAMAN KUMAR 1 NEERAJ KUMAR MAURYA
2 DEVANSH KUMAR MISHRA 2 SHAILESH SINGH
3 PREETI RAI 3 SHRAVAN KUMAR
4 ASIF SHAH WARSI 4 UMA KUMARI
5 MANISH KUMAR 5 ROHIT KUMAR
6 VIKAS TIWARI 6 AKHILESH MAURYA
7 SANDEEP KUMAR 7 SHASHI KUMAR YADAV
8 AMARJEET YADAV 8 VIVEK KUMAR YADAV
9 SIDDH PRAKASH VERMA 9 MANISH KUMAR
10 PREM SHANKAR SHARMA 10 SAGAR KUMAR KUSHWAHA
11 ABDUL RAHAMAN 11 ALOK KUMAR
12 VIRENDRA KUMAR 12 RAHUL MAURYA
13 VINAY PANDEY 13 UTKARSH KUMAR
14 SAURABH KUMAR 14 RAVIKANT SAGAR
15 SHUBHAM GAUTAM 15 KHUSHI SRIVASTAVA
16 CHANDRAKESH YADAV 16 VINAY KUMAR SINGH
17 NAGESHWARNATH SINGH 17 AMRENDAR NISHAD
18 PRADEEP KUMAR 18 PINTU KUMAR
19 GULSHAN VERMA 19 SHUBHAM MISHRA
20 VISHAL GUPTA 20 SUNDRAM CHAUHAN
21 UDAY PRATAP SINGH 21 NEERAJ KUMAR
22 MOHD FARAJ 22 KRISHNA NAND MAURIYA
23 ANKIT YADAV 23 KM DARSHIKA TIWARI
24 AJAY KUMAR 24 SHIVAM VISHVKARMA
25 ABHISHEK YADAV 25 PRASHANT PRIY SANGAM
26 KULDEEP 26 RAVI
27 AMAN KUMAR 27 SURAJ
28 ASHISH KUMAR 28 SHUBHAM YADAV
29 VISHWJEET VERMA 29 SHUBHAM SINGH
30 VIJAY YADAV 30 ANUJ DATT DWIVEDI
31 ARUN BHARTI 31 ABHISHEK AGRAWAL
32 AKANKSHA MAURYA 32 RAKESH YADAV
33 SUDHIR KUMAR 33 ANKIT YADAV
34 AJAY SINGH 34 JUNED AKHTAR
35 SHIVAM TIWARI 35 RAJESH KUMAR VERMA
36 PRADEEP KUMAR 36 SACHIN VERMA
37 MD AZHAR 37 YOGESH KUMAR
38 AMRESH KUMAR 38 SADANAND
39 VYAS NISHAD 39 KUNDAN VISHWAKARMA
40 PRADEEP PATEL 40 SHUBHAM YADAV
41 DHANI RAM 41 KAUSHALENDRA KUMAR
42 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA 42 SHILPA UPADHYAY
43 SHAREEF AHMAD 43 AMIT BHARTI
44 SANTOSH KUMAR 44 ANAND YADAV
45 SHIVANG MAURYA 45 PRAGATI
46 ALTAF AHMAD 46 NEERAJ KUMAR YADAV
47 SACHIN VERMA 47 ABDUL KAREEM
48 ANIKET 48 VIVEK YADAV
49 MOHIT KUMAR 49 PANKAJ GUPTA
50 SHASHWAT GUPTA 50 VINAY VERMA
51 AKSHAY KUMAR 51 NITIN SHARMA
52 DEEPAK KUSHWAHA 52 SUDHA YADAV
LATERAL ENTRY LATERAL ENTRY
53 NISHANT VERMA 53 RAMU KORI
54 SUMIT YADAV 54 PRIYTANJAY SINGH
55 UTSAV SINGH 55 SUSHIL KUMAR YADAV
56 RAHUL GUPTA 56 NEERAJ KUMAR
57 SUNIL KUMAR 57 VIKAS YADAV
58 58 SHAILENDRA KUMAR

Last Updated on: 15 OCT 2021

Updated by: GP, Harakh, Admin

Copyrights 2017-18 Government Polytechnic. All rights reserved.